LEGISLATURAS 2015-2020 |
Período Julio 2019 - Julio 2020 | ||
Presidente | Sr. Ignacio Costa Dodera | |
Vice-Presidente | Sra. Silvana Goñi Scitti | |
Segundo Vice-Presidente | Sr. Javier Fernández Barboza | |
Secretario General | Sr. Martín Varela Ormando |
Período Julio 2018 - Julio 2019 | ||
Presidente | Sr. Ignacio Costa Dodera | |
Vice-Presidente | Sra. Margot Sisto D'Alesandre | |
Segundo Vice-Presidente | Sr. Javier Fernández Barboza | |
Secretario General | Dr. Marcos Pérez Machado / Sr. Martín Varela Ormando |
Período Julio 2017 - Julio 2018 | ||
Presidente | Sr. Fabricio Falero Machín | |
Vice-Presidente | Sra. Isabel Moreira | |
Segundo Vice-Presidente | Sr. Mauricio Rodríguez Facciolo | |
Secretario General | Dr. Marcos Pérez Machado | |
Período Julio 2016 - Julio 2017 | ||
Presidente | Sr. Guillermo Montaño Brignoni | |
Vice-Presidenta | Sr. Ludelmar Torres Bove | |
Segundo Vice-Presidente | Sra. Alejandra Facciolo Sierra | |
Secretario General | Dr. Marcos Pérez Machado | |
Período Julio 2015 - Julio 2016 | ||
Presidente | Sr. Martín Varela Ormando | |
Vice-Presidenta | Sra. Mirna Guadalupe Pérez | |
Segundo Vice-Presidente | Sr. Angel Silva Vignoli | |
Secretario General | Dr. Marcos Pérez Machado | |
Integración actual
|
|||||
( PERÍODO 2015 - 2020 ) |
|||||
6262 (10) (sistema mixto) | 610 (1) (sistema respectivo) | ||||
1 | Titular | SILVANA GOÑI SCITTI |
1
|
Titular | ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ USOZ |
1º | César Novo Tellechea | 1º | Graciela Pérez De León | ||
2º | Sofía Piñeiro Oriozabala | 2º | Adémar Hernández Britos | ||
2 | Titular | FÉLIX GUERRA GARCÍA |
|||
1º | Alicia Martínez Fuentes | 6203 (2) (sistema preferencial) | |||
2º | Mabel Diverio Trías |
1
|
Titular
|
ALBERTO NICOLAS LEDESMA | |
2 | Titular | ANA LUCÍA PEREIRA PERAZZA | |||
3 | Titular | MARGOT SISTO D'ALESANDRE | 1º | Andrés Oliva Haller | |
1º | Fernando García Calatroni | 2º | Cristina Cayaffa | ||
2º | Míriam Bruchou Pera | 3º | Ángel Fernández | ||
3º | Luis Daniel Medero | 4º | Bettina Román | ||
4
|
Titular
|
ÁNGEL SILVA VIGNOLI
|
|||
1º | Marcelo Martínez | ||||
2º | Rosario Ferreira Reyes | ||||
3º | Gustavo Basualdo Fazzi | 9662 (1) (sistema preferencial) | |||
5
|
Titular
|
IGNACIO COSTA DODERA
|
1
|
Titular
|
GUILLERMO MONTAÑO BRIGNONI
|
1º | María Esther Cabrera Collazo | 1º | María Elena Larregui | ||
2º | Segundo Soria Santa Rosa | 2º | Cono Icasuriaga Muñoz | ||
6
|
Titular
|
ASUCENA ALCINA PEÑA
|
|||
1º | Martín Mónico Pintado | 404 (1) (sistema respectivo) | |||
2º | Ana Laura Ferreira Bracco |
1
|
Titular
|
ALEJANDRA FACCIOLO SIERRA
|
|
1º | Ernesto Sánchez D'Elia | ||||
7
|
Titular
|
FLAVIANO GONZÁLEZ FRANCO
|
2º | Oribe Giménez Gordillo | |
1º | Héber Martínez Ramos | ||||
2º | Natalia Castellini Miranda | ||||
3º | Diana Sosa Fulquet | 262 (3) (sistema preferencial) | |||
8
|
Titular
|
ISABEL MOREIRA PÉREZ
|
1
|
Titular
|
BETTINA SILVA FERNÁNDEZ
|
1º | Estela Linares López |
2
|
Titular
|
ANTONIO CORUJO TEPERINO
|
|
3 | Titular | ARTURO ECHEVERRÍA RODRÍGUEZ | |||
1º | Martín Movacel Morales | ||||
9
|
Titular
|
LUDELMAR TORRES BOVE
|
2º | Natalie Suárez Ramírez | |
1º | Giovana Valdez Nalerio | 3º | Álvaro Melgarejo Lasso | ||
2º | Facundo Rubio Montaño | 4º | Rúben Rodríguez Flores | ||
5º | Miguel Ángel González Arrúa | ||||
10
|
Titular
|
MAURICIO RODRÍGUEZ FACCIOLO
|
6º | Graciela Pécora Álvarez | |
1º | Nelson Carrión Urruzmendi | ||||
2º | Carmen Arguiñarena Domínguez | ||||
3º | Martín Peña Noria | ||||
462 (1) (sistema preferencial) | |||||
1
|
Titular
|
Alejandro Soria Menyou
|
|||
1º | Magela Garcia Galáin | ||||
(PERÍODO 2015 - 2020) |
|||||
609 (3) (sistema preferencial) | 103 (2) (sistema preferencial) | ||||
1
|
Titular
|
LORENA CAETANO MARICHAL
|
1
|
Titular
|
EDUARDO RIVIEZZI GALLO
|
2
|
Titular
|
GABRIELA RODRÍGUEZ BUYDID
|
2
|
Titular
|
JAIME FUENTES PEREYRA
|
3
|
Titular
|
SILVANA MARROCO
|
1º | Teresita Martínez Espósito | |
1º | Carla Carreras | 2º | Edgardo Marrero Icasuriaga | ||
2º | Sebastián Larramendi | 3º | Augusto López Alves | ||
3º | Yanina Fleitas | 4º | Beatriz Segredo Padilla | ||
4º | Carlos Alaniz | 5º | Alfredo Langorte Labarche | ||
5º | Agustín Morales | 6º | Carlos Martínez Latorraca | ||
6º | Eduardo Morales | ||||
7º | Obdulia Ruétalo | 1711 (1) (sistema respectivo) | |||
1
|
Titular
|
IGNACIO DEVITTA
|
|||
1º | Cristina Boiré | ||||
2º | Eduardo De León | ||||
77 (1) (sistema preferencial) | |||||
1
|
Titular
|
Javier Heredero Albornoz
|
|||
1º | Sonia Lemos Romano | 399738 (2) (sistema preferencial) | |||
1
|
Titular
|
ARIEL PALLEIRO ESPINO
|
|||
2
|
Titular
|
MÍRIAM SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
|||
1º | Víctor Sabbía Cayaffa | ||||
424 (1) (sistema respectivo) | 2º | Daniel De León Huelmos | |||
1
|
Titular
|
ALICIA FERNÁNDEZ VIERA
|
3º | Florencia Suárez Ferreyra | |
1º | Raúl Pérez Rodríguez | 4º | Daniel Sánchez Pittamiglio | ||
2º | Anibal Martínez Reyes | 5º | Virginia Dodera Bucheli | ||
6º | Oribe Álvarez Brito | ||||
|
|||||
22 (1) (sistema preferencial) | 1422 (1) (sistema respectivo) | ||||
1
|
Titular
|
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ BARBOZA
|
1
|
Titular
|
GUSTAVO CUELLO NIEVES
|
1º | María Angélica Figueroa | 1º | Stella Marys Tucuna | ||
2º | Carmelo Benoit | 2º | Pablo Patrón Pereyra |